Tłok 145815 Carraro

Status:
w magazynie
43,70 zł
51,77 zł
zawiera 23% VAT
netto:35,53 zł
42,09 zł
SZT Dodaj do koszyka
Zapytaj o produkt
Opis produktu
Informacje

Tłok 145815 ORYGINAŁ Carraro 


Numery porównawcze:

Bobcat - Sambron 6912576, 6912576-100
CLAAS - RENAULT 3196430
DOOSAN 6912576-100
FARESIN 614581501
GETMAN 9080-10003-064
HAMM 2202230
HAULOTTE 2326003130
HYDREMA 7000203
I.F.I. IFI04083
Ingersoll Rand M6912576
JLG 91364042
KRAMER 1000133124
LACHISH 445030189
MANITOU 796643
PETTIBONE LL-7160-619
PINGUELY HAULOTTE 2326003130
RISA ROUX RLP05000166


Długość: 134mm


 

Produkty podobne
Inne produkty do Carraro